Nebraska Inactive or Nonfunctioning Primary County Divisions (Census Class Code Z1)

Advertisement

Nebraska Inactive or Nonfunctioning Primary County Divisions (Census Class Code Z1)

Census Class Code Z1 Description: A nonfunctioning county subdivision.

Displaying 1 to 75 of 706 records Next 75 Records
Name County USGS Topo Map
Adams Election Precinct Colfax Clarkson
Ainsworth Election Precinct Brown Hofeld Lake
Alexandria Election Precinct Thayer Alexandria
Allen Election Precinct Pierce Randolph SW
Allen Election Precinct Frontier Quick NE
Alliance Election Precinct Red Willow Bartley
Antelope Election Precinct Jefferson Fairbury SW
Antelope Election Precinct Kimball Kimball
Antelope Election Precinct Hayes Dittons Creek SE
Arago Election Precinct Richardson Corning
Arapahoe Election Precinct Furnas Arapahoe
Arborville Election Precinct York Polk
Arthur Election Precinct Arthur Arthur
Ashby Election Precinct Grant Wild Horse Hill
Ashton Election Precinct Sherman Loup City SE
Atlanta Election Precinct Saline Tobias
Avoca Election Precinct Cass Avoca
Baker Election Precinct York York SW
Barada Election Precinct Richardson Barada
Barley Election Precinct Cherry Heath Valley
Bartlett Election Precinct Wheeler Bartlett
Bassett Election Precinct Rock Bassett
Battle Creek Election Precinct Madison Battle Creek
Beaver City Election Precinct Furnas Beaver City SE
Beaver Election Precinct Boone Saint Edward SW
Beaver Election Precinct Red Willow Lebanon
Beaver Election Precinct York Utica SW
Beaver Election Precinct Nuckolls Bostwick
Bedford Election Precinct Nemaha Howe
Bellevue Election Precinct Sarpy Omaha South
Bellevue Second I Election Precinct Sarpy Omaha South
Bellevue Second II Election Precinct Sarpy Omaha South
Bellevue Second III Election Precinct Sarpy Plattsmouth
Bellevue Second IV Election Precinct Sarpy Plattsmouth
Belmont Election Precinct Otoe Nebraska City NW
Benkelman Number 1 Election Precinct Dundy Arrowhead Lake
Benkelman Number 2 Election Precinct Dundy Max
Benkelman Number 3 Election Precinct Dundy Haigler NE
Benton Election Precinct Nemaha Howe SW
Berlin Election Precinct Otoe Dunbar
Bethel Election Precinct Gosper Johnson Lake
Beverly Election Precinct Hitchcock Palisade
Big Blue Election Precinct Saline Crete South
Big Springs Election Precinct Deuel Barton
Blackwood Election Precinct Hitchcock Burger Canyon SE
Blackwood Election Precinct Hayes Burger Canyon West
Blaine Election Precinct Pierce Pierce NW
Blaine Election Precinct Rock Pony Lake
Blue Creek Election Precinct Garden Gusher Spring
Bondville Election Precinct Red Willow Indianola
Boone Election Precinct Boone Saint Edward SW
Bowen Election Precinct Sioux Harrison East
Box Elder Election Precinct Red Willow Quick SE
Brace Election Precinct Gosper Elwood NW
Bradshaw Election Precinct York Henderson NE
Brady Election Precinct Lincoln Jeffrey Reservoir NE
Brenna Election Precinct Wayne Wayne
Brewster Election Precinct Blaine Brewster
Brinkerhoff Election Precinct Rock Bassett NW
Broadwater Election Precinct Morrill Broadwater
Brown Election Precinct York Henderson
Brownville Election Precinct Nemaha Peru
Brule Election Precinct Keith Brule NW
Bruning Election Precinct Thayer Bruning
Brush Creek Election Precinct Saline Swanton
Bryan Election Precinct Garfield Gables NW
Buckley Election Precinct Jefferson Reynolds
Buda Election Precinct Lancaster Cortland
Bushnell Election Precinct Kimball Bushnell
Butterfly Election Precinct Stanton Stanton SW
Cambridge Election Precinct Furnas Cambridge
Castle Rock Election Precinct Scotts Bluff Wright Gap
Cedar Election Precinct Boone Cedar Rapids
Center Election Precinct Rock Newport SW
Center Election Precinct Cass Manley
Page 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 Next 75 Records