Nebraska Incorporated Places (Census Class Code C1)

Advertisement

Nebraska Incorporated Places (Census Class Code C1)

Census Class Code C1 Description: An active incorporated place that does not serve as a county subdivision equivalent.

Displaying 1 to 75 of 452 records Next 75 Records
Name County USGS Topo Map
City of Albion Boone Albion East
City of Alliance Box Butte Alliance West
City of Arapahoe Furnas Arapahoe
City of Ashland Saunders Ashland East
City of Atkinson Holt Atkinson
City of Aurora Hamilton Aurora West
City of Bassett Rock Bassett
City of Battle Creek Madison Battle Creek
City of Bayard Morrill Bayard
City of Bellevue Sarpy Omaha South
City of Benkelman Dundy Benkelman
City of Bennington Douglas Elkhorn
City of Blue Hill Webster Blue Hill
City of Blue Springs Gage Blue Springs
City of Bridgeport Morrill Bridgeport
City of Cambridge Furnas Cambridge
City of Chadron Dawes Chadron West
City of Chappell Deuel Chappell
City of Clarkson Colfax Clarkson
City of Crawford Dawes Crawford
City of Deshler Thayer Deshler
City of Edgar Clay Edgar
City of Elgin Antelope Elgin
City of Fairfield Clay Fairfield
City of Fort Calhoun Washington Fort Calhoun
City of Geneva Fillmore Geneva
City of Gibbon Buffalo Gibbon South
City of Grant Perkins Grant
City of Gretna Sarpy Gretna
City of Harvard Clay Harvard
City of Henderson York Henderson
City of Hickman Lancaster Cortland
City of Hooper Dodge Hooper
City of Humphrey Platte Humphrey
City of Imperial Chase Imperial
City of Indianola Red Willow Indianola
City of Kimball Kimball Kimball
City of La Vista Sarpy Ralston
City of Laurel Cedar Laurel
City of Long Pine Brown Long Pine
City of Louisville Cass Manley
City of Loup City Sherman Loup City
City of Lyons Burt Lyons
City of Milford Seward Milford
City of Minatare Scotts Bluff Minatare
City of Minden Kearney Minden South
City of Nelson Nuckolls Nelson
City of North Platte Lincoln North Platte West
City of Ord Valley Ord
City of Osceola Polk Osceola
City of Oshkosh Garden Oshkosh
City of Osmond Pierce Osmond
City of Papillion Sarpy Ralston
City of Pawnee City Pawnee Pawnee City
City of Peru Nemaha Peru
City of Ralston Douglas Ralston
City of Red Cloud Webster Red Cloud
City of Saint Edward Boone Saint Edward
City of Sargent Custer Sargent East
City of Springfield Sarpy Springfield
City of Stromsburg Polk Stromsburg
City of Syracuse Otoe Syracuse
City of Terrytown Scotts Bluff Scottsbluff South
City of Valley Douglas Valley
City of Wakefield Dixon Wakefield
City of Waverly Lancaster Waverly
City of Wayne Wayne Wayne
City of Wood River Hall Wood River
City of Wymore Gage Wymore
City of Yutan Saunders Mead
Village of Abie Butler Bruno
Village of Adams Gage Adams
Village of Alda Hall Alda
Village of Alexandria Thayer Alexandria
Village of Allen Dixon Allen
Page 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 Next 75 Records